DUKES 1--2017 BATTLE OF BALTIMORE CHAMPIONS
DUKES 1--2017 BATTLE OF BALTIMORE CHAMPIONS

Duke's Elite 2017 Players

Logan Adams - D - #41 - Hunterdon Central Regional HS

 

Chris Austen - FO/M - #3 - Radnor High School

 

Brett Baskin - A/M - #01 - LaSalle*

 

Henry Berg - A/M - #19 - Conestoga

 

Alex Boyce - D- #06 - St. Joes Prep

 

Daniel Cassidy - M - #16 - Spring-Ford High School

 

Shawn Coulter - M - #36 - Perkiomen Valley High School

 

Dominick DiStefano - A/M - #08 - Malvern Prep

 

Michael Drake - M/A - #7 - Salesianum School*

 

AJ Fantazzia - M - #27 - Malvern Prep

 

Hunter Fasanaro - A/M - #8 - Weddington HS (NC)

 

Mike Fay - M - #28 - Malvern Prep*

 

Jack Frasier - D - #21 - Charlotte Christian School, NC

 

Adam Galovich - D - #52 - Seneca Valley High School

 

Anthony Giuliani - FO/M - #42 - LaSalle College High School*

 

Zach Granger - D - #34 - Penncrest High School

 

Evan Haas - A - #10 - The Haverford School

 

Griffin Hanes - M/A - #50 - Bishop McDevitt High School

 

Parker Henderer - G - #13 - The Haverford School

 

Chris Hladczuk - A - #5 - LaSalle

 

Cole Jesmer - A - #74 - Dover Area HS

 

Patrick Kolb - D - #19 - Abington Junior High

 

Frankie Labetti - M - #45 - Moorestown High School

 

Jack Lamb - M - #15 - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy

 

Connor Larkin - D/LSM - #58 - Central Bucks East

 

Andrew Malicki - D - #53 - Southern Lehigh HS

 

Alex Malitas - D - #10 - Penn Charter

 

Peyton Manko - M/A - #68 - The Kiski School

 

Nicholas Marren - D - #23 - Perkiomen Valley High School

 

Matthew Moore - M - #00 - Garnet Valley*

 

Brady Moze - G - #16 - Seneca Valley HS

 

Thomas Murphy - Mid - #4 - Allentown Central Catholic

 

Joe Robertson - A - #37 - St. Anne's Belfield

 

Calvin Sargent - A - #69 - Moon Area HS

 

Gavin Saylor - A/M - #20 Parkland

 

Matt Schellenger - D/LSM - #99 - Malvern Prep

 

Will Stahl - Mid - #49 - Harriton HS

 

Devon Tavani - M - #22 - Ridley High School

 

Danny Tierney - G - #1 - Haverford High School

 

Dylan Tocco - M- #17 - St Augustine Prep

 

Hayden Trautmann - D/LSM - #33 - Academy of the New Church

 

Joe Wolf - A/M - #6 - Allentown Central Catholic

 

Nicholas Yi - M - #78 - The Shipley School

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Our Sponsors

Our Sponsors

Print Print | Sitemap
2016 © thedukeslacrosse.com